UpdateStar Current News from the Forum
CCcam | IPTV | Cache | MGcamd | Nline | Cline | Exchange |Xtream Codes | CCcam Test |IPTV Test | Free Cccam |Free IPTV | IPTV Forum | CCcam Forum


   

   

   

   
   

+ Reply to Thread
Page 21 of 21 FirstFirst ... 11 19 20 21
Results 201 to 205 of 205

Thread: Informacion ku munde te shohesh ndeshje LIVE !

  1. #201
    miri-01 is on a distinguished road miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2016
    Posts
    896
    Thanks
    0
    Beenilmi
    0
    Rep Power
    2
    Monday(Lundi) 19.02.2018 (GMT+00)

    GMT+00

    England FA Cup
    19:55 Wigan Athletic – Manchester City
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    BBC One
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 – Biss (DVB-S2)
    BBC One HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 – Biss (DVB-S2)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Italian Calcio League Serie A 2017/2018
    19:45 SS Lazio – Hellas Verona FC
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    German Bundesliga 1st Div
    19:30 Eintracht Frankfurt – RB Leipzig
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24 HD
    -Telstar 63W- 11564 H 3320-PowerVU
    -NSS 57.0E- 4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4132 R 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    NSS 9 177W 4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN +
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Portugal Primeira Liga
    20:00 C.D. Tondela – Sporting CP
    RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    SIC International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12569 H 3703 -Biss
    RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP Internacional sia
    -AsiaSat100.5E – 3700 V 30000 -FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP Internacional Amrica
    -Telstar 63W- 11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W- 12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W – 4101 V 2320 -FTA (C-BAND)

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    20:00 Getafe CF – Celta de Vigo
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Moroccan Pro League
    15:00 Racing Casablanca – Ittihad Tanger
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA


    Egyptian League
    15:00 Petrojet – El Zamalek
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Al Ahly – Al Nasr SC
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA


    VIVA Kuwait League
    13:50 AlNasar- AlQadsia
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

    16:15 Alarabi – AlKuwait SC
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA


    Asian Champions League
    12:30 Zob Ahan Isfahan – Lokomotiv Tashkent
    IRIB TV 3
    -Eutelsat 7E-11678 V 30000-Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    15:00 AlGarrafa – Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Brazil Paulista League
    23:00 RB Brasil SP – Paulista Corinthians
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

  2. #202
    miri-01 is on a distinguished road miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2016
    Posts
    896
    Thanks
    0
    Beenilmi
    0
    Rep Power
    2
    Tuesday (Mardi)20.02.2018 (GMT+00)

    GMT+00

    UEFA Champions League
    19:45 Bayern Munich – Besiktas
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT1 HD
    Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss
    TRT 4K
    Turksat 42E -10980 V12500 -FTA/Biss
    2TV Georgia
    -Eutelsat 36E- 11212 H 14400 -FTA /Biss
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    19:45 Chelsea FC – FC Barcelona
    1TV Georgia HD
    -Eutelsat 36E- 11212 H 14400 -FTA /Biss
    1TV Georgia
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RTRS
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA/BISS/CCWs
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    AZ Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Arezu TV
    -Yahsat52.5E-12015 H 27500-Biss
    -Eutelsat 70.5E-12529 V 2220 -FTA
    -ST-2 88 E- 11023 V 1000 -FTA
    Rah-e-Farda TV
    -Turksat 42E -12447 H 2400 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    Maiwand tv
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA
    Channel 13 (Reshet)
    – Amos 4W- 11095 H 11480-FTA
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2) (Possible Encryp.)
    Sport 24 HD
    -Telstar 63W- 11564 H 3320-PowerVU
    -NSS 57.0E- 4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4132 R 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    NSS 9 177W 4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    France – Ligue 1
    17:30 Troyes – Dijon
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    African Confederation Cup
    16:00 Chabab Riadhi De Belouizdad – Onze Createurs
    Canal Algerie
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Egyptian League
    12:30 Tanta – El Raja Matrouh
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA

    15:00 El Dakhleya – El Mokawloon El Arab
    15:00 El Entag Al harby – Alassiouty Sport
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA

    17:30 Wady Degla – Tala’ea El Gaish
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA

    Asian Champions League
    15:30 Esteghlal Tehran – Al Hilal
    IRIB TV 3
    -Eutelsat 7E-11678 V 30000-Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    15:30 AlSadd – Persepolis FC
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    UEFA Youth Champions League
    15:00 Paris Saint-Germain – FC Barcelona
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Montenegro First League
    15:00 FK Zeta Golubovac – Buducnost FK
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Hungary Cup
    17:00 Ujpest FC – Paksi
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    Wednesday 21 Feb 2018
    Copa Libertadores
    0:30 Independiente Santa Fe – Santiago Wanderers
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

  3. #203
    miri-01 is on a distinguished road miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2016
    Posts
    896
    Thanks
    0
    Beenilmi
    0
    Rep Power
    2
    Wednesday ( Merceredi)21.02.2018 (GMT+00)

    GMT+00

    UEFA Champions League
    19:45 Sevilla FC – Manchester United
    1TV Georgia HD
    -Eutelsat 36E- 11212 H 14400 -FTA /Biss
    1TV Georgia
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    OBN
    -Eutelsat 16E -11304 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    AZ TV Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2) (Possible Encryp.)
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24 HD
    -Telstar 63W- 11564 H 3320-PowerVU
    -NSS 57.0E- 4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4132 R 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    NSS 9 177W 4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    SportsMax
    – Intelsat 53W – 3820 R 3255 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    19:45 Shakhtar Donetsk – AS Roma
    Kanal Ukraine / UKRAINE SD
    – Astra 4.8E-12130 V 27500 -Biss
    – Astra 4.8E-12073 H 27500 -Biss
    – Astra 4.8E-12188 H 30000 -FTA (Multistream)
    2TV Georgia
    -Eutelsat 36E- 11212 H 14400 -FTA /Biss
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Canale 5
    -Eutelsat 5W-12669 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream)
    Canale 5 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W-12606 V 35000-FTA(Multistream)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    UEFA Europa League
    17:00 CSKA Moscow – Crvena Zvezda
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    Saudi Professional League 2017/2018
    17:20 Qadisiyah – AlEttifaq
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1HD
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

    English Championship League
    19:45 Derby County FC – Leeds United FC
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

    UEFA Youth Champions League
    15:00 Liverpool – Manchester United
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Hungary Cup
    17:00 Ujpest FC – Paksi
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    Thursday 22 Feb 2018
    Brazil Cup
    0:45 Botafogo PB – Atletico Mineiro
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

  4. #204
    miri-01 is on a distinguished road miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2016
    Posts
    896
    Thanks
    0
    Beenilmi
    0
    Rep Power
    2
    Thursday ( Jeudi)22.02.2018 (GMT+00)

    UEFA Europa League
    16:00 Lokomotiv Moscow – OGC Nice
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    18:00 RB Leipzig – Napoli
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg – Celtic
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    18:00 Atletico de Madrid – FC Kbenhavn
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    18:00 Sporting CP – FC Astana
    ESPN +
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    18:00 Villarreal CF – Olympique Lyonnais
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    18:00 Dynamo Kyiv – AEK Athens
    Kanal Ukraine / UKRAINE SD
    – Astra 4.8E-12130 V 27500 -Biss
    – Astra 4.8E-12073 H 27500 -Biss
    – Astra 4.8E-12188 H 30000 -FTA (Multistream)

    18:00 Lazio – Steaua Bucuresti
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    20:05 AC Milan – Ludogorets Razgrad
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    BNT 1 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
    -Intelsat 60E -11078 V 8331-FTA (Multistream )
    BNT HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
    -Intelsat 60E -11078 V 8331-FTA (Multistream )

    20:05 Sporting Braga – Olympique Marseille
    W9 Suisse
    -Eurobird 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    W9
    -Hotbird 13E-11681 H 27500 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Eutelsat 5W-11554 V 29950 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    -Eutelsat 5W-11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream)
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg


    20:05 Atalanta – BV Borussia Dortmund
    Sport 1 Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA
    RTRS
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA/BISS/CCWs
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    20:05 Athletic de Bilbao – Spartak Moscow
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    20:05 Red Bull Salzburg – Real Sociedad
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Egyptian League
    15:00 Al Ettehad Al Sakandary – Enppi
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Al Nasr SC – El Zamalek
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA

    Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League
    14:00 Al Yarmouk – Al Ahli
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Al Jazeera – Al Baq’a
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Custodian of the Two Holy Mosques Cup – Saudi Arabia 2018
    17:00 Al Nassr – Al-Batin
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

    Friday 23 Feb 2018
    Copa Sudamericana
    0:30 Everton CD – Caracas FC
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

  5. #205
    miri-01 is on a distinguished road miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2016
    Posts
    896
    Thanks
    0
    Beenilmi
    0
    Rep Power
    2
    Friday (Vendredi)23.02.2018 (GMT+00)

    GMT+00

    German Bundesliga 1st Div
    19:30 FSV Mainz 05 – VfL Wolfsburg
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24 HD
    -Telstar 63W- 11564 H 3320-PowerVU
    -NSS 57.0E- 4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4132 R 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    NSS 9 177W 4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN EXTRA
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    French League 1st Div.
    19:45 RC Strasbourg – Montpellier HSC
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    20:00 Deportivo La Coruna – RCD Espanyol
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Belgium Jupiler League
    19:30 KRC Genk – Royal Antwerp FC
    ARENA SPORT4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    English Championship League
    19:45 Hull City – Sheffield United FC
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

    Algerian League 1 Mobilis
    15:00 MC Oran – USM El Harrach
    Canal Algerie
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA

    Custodian of the Two Holy Mosques Cup – Saudi Arabia 2018-Quarterfinals
    17:30 Al Ittihad – Alshabab
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

    Egyptian League
    15:00 Tala’ea El Gaish – Petrojet
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA

    Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League
    13:00 That Ras – Al Faisaly
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Al Wehdat – Ramtha SC
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar Stars League
    13:50 AlArabi -AlKhuraitiat
    Alkass one HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    16:00 Umm salal – AlSailiya SC
    Alkass TWO HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    VIVA Kuwait League
    13:55 Altadamon – AlKuwait SC
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

    16:20 AlSalmiyah – Alarabi
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

    11:00 UEFA Europa League Draw
    beIN Sports News HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-11567 H 27500 -FTA
    Sky Sport News Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E-10921 H 22000 -FTA
    Sky Sport News HD Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E-12304 H 27500 -FTA

    Iranian League
    12:30 Sepidrood Rasht – Saipa FC
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Croatie – 1. HNL
    17:00 NK Inter Zapresic – NK Istra 1961
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    Serbie – Super Liga
    16:00 Zeleznik – Napredak
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Australia Hyundai A-League
    8:50 Central Coast Mariners FC – Wellington Phoenix
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Scotland Championship
    19:35 Livingston FC – Dundee United FC
    BBC Alba
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

+ Reply to Thread
Page 21 of 21 FirstFirst ... 11 19 20 21

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts