UpdateStar Current News from the Forum
CCcam | IPTV | Cache | MGcamd | Nline | Cline | Exchange |Xtream Codes | CCcam Test |IPTV Test | Free Cccam |Free IPTV | IPTV Forum | CCcam Forum


   

   

   

   
   

+ Reply to Thread
Page 18 of 18 FirstFirst ... 8 16 17 18
Results 171 to 176 of 176

Thread: Informacion ku munde te shohesh ndeshje LIVE !

  1. #171
    miri-01 is on a distinguished road miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2016
    Posts
    804
    Thanks
    0
    Beenilmi
    0
    Rep Power
    2
    Wednesday ( Merceredi)17.01.2018 (GMT+00)

    GMT+00

    Spain Copa del Rey
    18:00 Atletico de Madrid – Sevilla FC
    IR Cama 3 TV
    Eutelsat 7E-11262 H 27500-FTA
    ERT 2
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-12734 V 16750 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    18:00 Valencia C.F – Deportivo Alaves
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    SportsMax
    – Intelsat 53W – 3820 R 3255 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    20:00 RCD Espanyol – FC Barcelona
    IR Cama 3 TV
    Eutelsat 7E-11262 H 27500-FTA
    ERT 1 / ERT HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-12734 V 16750 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    French League 1st Div.
    18:00 EA Guingamp – Olympique Lyonnais
    ARENA SPORT4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    20:00 Paris Saint-Germain – Dijon
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    African Nations Championship
    16:30 Morocco – Guinea
    SNRT LAAYON
    -Arabsat 30E-12564 H 3400 -FTA
    Arriadia TV
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Al Aoula HD
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)

    19:30 Mauritania – Sudan
    Arriadia TV
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    England- FA Cup
    19:45 Chelsea – Norwich City
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    BBC One
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 – Biss (DVB-S2)
    BBC One HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 – Biss (DVB-S2)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Turkey Cup
    11:30 Akhisar Belediyespor – Boluspor
    A2 TV Turkey HD
    -Turksat 42E -11999 V 11666 -FTA
    A2 TV Turkey
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Medipol Basaksehir F.K – Giresunspor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    17:30 Osmanlispor- Besiktas
    ATV Avrupa
    -Turksat 42E -12615 V 4800 -FTA
    ATV Turkey
    -Turksat 42E -11628 H 6666 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11791 H 16000 -FTA
    ATV Turkey HD
    -Turksat 42E -11896 H 11200 -FTA(DVB-S2)


    Egyptian League
    12:30 Alassiouty Sport – El Raja Matrouh
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Al Ettehad Al Sakandary – ALnasr
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA

    17:30 Arab Contractors – Al Ismaily
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA

    Brazil Paulista League
    19:00 RB Brasil SP – Ferroviaria SP
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    21:30 Clube Atletico Linense – Santos Futebol Clu
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    21:30 Ituano – Sao Caetano
    SporTV 3
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 3 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    23:45 Paulista Corinthians – Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
    ARENA SPORT2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    SportsMax
    – Intelsat 53W – 3820 R 3255 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Greek Football League
    15:00 OFI – Doxa Dramas
    ERT 3
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FTA

  2. #172
    miri-01 is on a distinguished road miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2016
    Posts
    804
    Thanks
    0
    Beenilmi
    0
    Rep Power
    2
    Thursday ( Jeudi)18.01.2018 (GMT+00)

    Spain Copa del Rey
    20:30 CD Leganes – Real Madrid CF
    ERT 2
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-12734 V 16750 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    African Nations Championship
    16:30 Zambia – Ivory Coast
    SNRT LAAYON
    -Arabsat 30E-12564 H 3400 -FTA
    Arriadia TV
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Al Aoula HD
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)

    19:30 Uganda – Namibia
    Arriadia TV
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Egyptian League
    16:00 El Dakhleya – El Zamalek
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    Kuwait Crown Prince Cup
    13:25 Kazma – Altadamon
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

    15:55 AlKuwait SC – AlSalmiyah
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

    Qatar Stars League
    15:35 AlAhli – AlKhor SC
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Brazil Paulista League
    21:30 Palmeiras – Santo Andre
    ARENA SPORT2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Turkey Cup
    15:00 Antalyaspor – Kayserispor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    17:30 Bucaspor – Galatasaray Spor Kulb
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Iranian League
    11:00 Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC – Saipa FC
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    13:30 Pars Jonoubi Jam – Esteghlal Khuzestan
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Friendlies – Clubs
    15:00 Spartak Moscow – Shanghai SIPG
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    Brazil Gaucho League
    21:30 Internacional – Veranopolis RS
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

  3. #173
    miri-01 is on a distinguished road miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2016
    Posts
    804
    Thanks
    0
    Beenilmi
    0
    Rep Power
    2
    Paper Talk: Thursday's football transfer rumours and gossip from UK newspapers
    January 18 2018, 09:08Football


    Real Madrid star Gareth Bale has reportedly told the club he is on his way to Manchester United - get all today's rumours in Paper Talk.

    DAILY EXPRESS

    Real Madrid star Gareth Bale has reportedly told the club he is on his way to Manchester United.

    Juventus have begun negotiations for Arsenal defender Hector Bellerin.

    DAILY MIRROR

    Andy Carroll has told West Ham he is unable to train amid interest from Chelsea - but ankle scans have indicated no problem.

    Jordy Clasie hopes to make his loan move to Club Brugge permanent and says his spell at Southampton was "horrible."

    Newcastle midfielder Henri Saivet is being lined up for a 5m move to Montpellier.

    Birmingham City are in the grip of a bitter boardroom power struggle.


    DAILY TELEGRAPH

    Manchester United have begun talks with David de Gea over a new long-term contract to ward off interest from Real Madrid.

    Daniel Sturridge is attracting interest from Sevilla and Inter Milan.

    West Ham are prepared to sell striker Andy Carroll to Chelsea but would want Michy Batshuayi on loan as part of any deal.

    THE SUN

    Alexis Sanchez is set to become Britain's first 500,000-a-week player after agreeing a 118.3m contract to join Manchester United.

    Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang's agent and father Pierre-Francois have flown to London to finalise his 53m move to Arsenal.

    West Ham say Chelsea's idea of loaning Andy Carroll is an "insult" to the 100,000-a-week striker.

    Manchester City will splash out 23.5m to complete the signing of West Brom defender Jonny Evans.

    Rafa Benitez will consider his future as Newcastle manager, but not until this summer.

    Liverpool are refusing to let Ben Woodburn join his former Wales manager Chris Coleman on loan at Sunderland.

    Southend have Lincoln City boss Danny Cowley at the top of their list of replacements for Phil Brown.

    Huddersfield are set to sign Chievo's Belgium midfielder Samuel Bastien for 3.5m.


    Daniel Sturridge
    Daniel Sturridge: Attracting interest from Italy and Spain
    DAILY STAR

    Watford expect to hold further talks with Leicester over 29m-rated striker Islam Slimani this weekend.

    Manchester City will increase their efforts to sign Real Sociedad defender Inigo Martinez.

    Furious Newcastle fans have urged Mike Ashley to sell up for the good of the club.

    Watford striker Stefano Okaka is poised to complete a move to Marseille.

    DAILY MAIL

    Liverpool have rejected an offer from Sevilla to take Daniel Sturridge on loan for the remainder of the season.

    Swansea are monitoring AC Milan striker Andre Silva, who has struggled in Serie A since his move from Porto.

    Tottenham are looking to tie Christian Eriksen down to a new deal amid interest from Serie A side Juventus. The Dane has two years left on his contract.

    Richarlison will consider his Watford future in the summer but the club has no intention of cashing in on him in January.

    Jon Flanagan's Liverpool future is under serious threat after he was sentenced to a 12-month community order on Wednesday.


    THE TIMES

    Watford are fighting a discrimination claim by former medical chief Richard Collinge, who is suing on the grounds he lost his job because he was English and not Italian.

    Casey Stoney has been lined up to join the England Women coaching staff once Phil Neville is confirmed as head coach.

    DAILY RECORD

    Rangers flop Carlos Pena was booed by Cruz Azul fans after being substituted during their Copa MX game at home to Puebla.

  4. #174
    miri-01 is on a distinguished road miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2016
    Posts
    804
    Thanks
    0
    Beenilmi
    0
    Rep Power
    2
    Saturday (Samedi)20.01.2018 (GMT+00)

    GMT+00

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    12:00 RCD Espanyol – Sevilla FC
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports 1 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    15:15 Atltico Madrid – Girona
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports 1 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    17:30 Villarreal CF – Levante
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports 1 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:45 Las Palmas – Valencia C.F
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    English Premier League
    12:30 Brighton & Hove Albion – Chelsea FC
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24 HD
    -Telstar 63W- 11564 H 3320-PowerVU
    -NSS 57.0E- 4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4132 R 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 9 177W 4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E- 11096 H 23623 -FTA
    NBC Sports Network
    -Galaxy 91W-3840 H 29270 -PowerVU
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    15:00 Burnley – Manchester United
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss


    15:00 Arsenal FC – Crystal Palace FC
    TV Togo / TVT (TV Togo International)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 10E -4039 R 2222 -FTA(C-Band)
    Tl Sahel
    -Eutelsat 5W -3646 R 2170 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Turksat 42E -12588 V 22500 -FTA(Africa)
    RTS1 Senegal
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    RTI1 Cte d’Ivoire
    -Eutelsat 9E-11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 24.5W -4080 R 3220 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 97W -12028 H 21991 -FTA
    CIS TV
    -Eutelsat 10E -3677 R 1083 -FTA(C-Band)
    kwese Sports
    -Intelsat 68.5E -12633 V 16166 -Biss
    -SES 22W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Belintersat 51.5E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    Sport 24 HD
    -Telstar 63W- 11564 H 3320-PowerVU
    -NSS 57.0E- 4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4132 R 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 9 177W 4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN +
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    17:30 Manchester City – Newcastle United FC
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24 HD
    -Telstar 63W- 11564 H 3320-PowerVU
    -NSS 57.0E- 4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4132 R 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 9 177W 4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E- 11096 H 23623 -FTA
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    French League 1st Div.
    16:00 FC Nantes – FC Girondins de Bordeaux
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
    -Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
    Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA
    TV 5 Monde Afrique
    -Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2) (Africa)
    -Astra 4.9E-12015 V 29950 -FTA (Africa)
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:00 Rennes – Angers SCO
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    SporTV 3
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 3 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    African Nations Championship
    16:30 Cameroon – Angola
    SNRT LAAYON
    -Arabsat 30E-12564 H 3400 -FTA
    Arriadia TV
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Al Aoula HD
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)

    19:30 Congo – Burkina Faso
    Arriadia TV TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)

    German Bundesliga 1st Div
    14:30 SC Freiburg – RB Leipzig
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    14:30 Hoffenheim – Bayer Leverkusen
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    17:30 Hamburg SV -FC Koln
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Belgium Jupiler League
    17:00 Standard de Liege – KAS Eupen
    Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E-11426 V 27500 -FTA

    Florida Cup
    23:00 Legia Warszawa – Atltico Nacional
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E-11426 V 27500 -FTA

    Algerian League 1 Mobilis
    15:00 Union Sportive Medina d’Alger – NA Hussein Dey
    Canal Algerie
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA

    15:00 MC Oran – Paradou AC
    Algrie 3
    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    A3 HD
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA

    15:00 CS Constantine – DRB Tadjenanet
    Programme National
    -Nile sat 7W-11680 H 27500-Biss
    -Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss

    18:00 Entente Sportive de Setif – Mouloudia Club d’Alger
    TV TAMAZIGHT
    Nile sat 7W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA

    Egyptian League
    12:30 El Masry Club – Petrojet
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Enppi -Wady Degla
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA

    17:30 El Entag Al harby – Tala’ea El Gaish
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar Stars League
    13:25 AlSadd – AlSailiya SC
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    15:35 Al Rayyan – AlKhuraitiat
    Alkass ONE HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    15:35 Umm salal – AlGarrafa
    Alkass TWOHD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    King of Bahrain Cup
    13:45 Malkiya -Al-Ittihad
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

    13:45 Al Muharraq SC – Riffa SC
    Bahrain Sports 2 HD
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

    16:15 Al Hidd – ALShabbab
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Brazil Paulista League
    18:30 Mirassol – So Bento
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    21:00 Sao Paulo Futebol Clube – Novorizontino SP
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    SportsMax
    – Intelsat 53W – 3820 R 3255 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    23:00 Ferroviaria SP – Ituano
    SporTV 3
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 3 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Brazil Carioca
    19:00 Fluminense – Botafogo
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Brazil Gaucho League
    18:30 Gremio – CAXIAS
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Australia Hyundai A-League
    8:50 Sydney FC – Central Coast Mariners FC
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg


    Italie – Serie B
    14:00 Cremonese – Parma
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    17:00 Spezia – Palermo
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    19:30 Cesena – Bari
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Scottish FA Cup
    12:15 Aberdeen – St. Mirren
    BBC One Scotland
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    BBC One Scotland HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)

    Pays de Galles – League Cup galloise
    17:15 Cardiff MU – The New Saints
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    England- Championship
    15:00 Aston Villa – Barnsley
    SportsMax
    – Intelsat 53W – 3820 R 3255 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    17:30 Sheffield Wednesday – Cardiff City
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    SportsMax
    – Intelsat 53W – 3820 R 3255 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Friendly International Women
    20:00 France – Italie
    C8 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W-12648 V 29500-FTA(Multistream)

    Florida Cup
    23:00 Legia Warszawa – Atltico Nacional
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E-11426 V 27500 -FTA

    German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion
    13:00 Karlsruher SC – SpVgg Unterhaching
    BR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
    BR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000-FTA
    SWR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA

    13:00 Fortuna Koln – Carl Zeiss Jena
    WDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
    WDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA

    13:00 SG Sonnenhof Groaspach – FC Hansa Rostock
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Greek Football League
    13:00 Aris Thessaloniki – AE Karaiskakis
    ERT 3
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FTA

  5. #175
    miri-01 is on a distinguished road miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2016
    Posts
    804
    Thanks
    0
    Beenilmi
    0
    Rep Power
    2
    Sunday (dimanche)21.01.2018( GMT+00)

    GMT+00

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    11:00 Deportivo Alaves – CD Leganes
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    15:15 Real Madrid CF – Deportivo La Coruna
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    Lemar TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Tolo TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Arezu TV
    -Yahsat52.5E-12015 H 27500-Biss
    -Eutelsat 70.5E-12529 V 2220 -FTA
    -ST-2 88 E- 11023 V 1000 -FTA
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Fox Sports 1 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)


    17:30 Real Sociedad – Celta de Vigo
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax
    – Intelsat 53W – 3820 R 3255 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:45 Real Betis – FC Barcelona
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Lemar TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Tolo TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Arezu TV
    -Yahsat52.5E-12015 H 27500-Biss
    -Eutelsat 70.5E-12529 V 2220 -FTA
    -ST-2 88 E- 11023 V 1000 -FTA
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax
    – Intelsat 53W – 3820 R 3255 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    English Premier League
    16:00 Southampton FC – Tottenham Hotspur
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24 HD
    -Telstar 63W- 11564 H 3320-PowerVU
    -NSS 57.0E- 4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4132 R 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 9 177W 4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E- 11096 H 23623 -FTA
    NBC Sports Network
    -Galaxy 91W-3840 H 29270 -PowerVU
    ESPN +
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    11:30 Atalanta – SSC Napoli
    RTRS
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA/BISS/CCWs
    ARENA SPORT4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    14:00 SS Lazio – AC Chievo Verona
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    SportsMax
    – Intelsat 53W – 3820 R 3255 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    14:00 UC Sampdoria – ACF Fiorentina
    ARENA SPORT4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    17:00 Cagliari Calcio – AC Milan
    ARENA SPORT4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)


    19:45 Internazionale Milano – AS Roma
    ARENA SPORT4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    German Bundesliga 1st Div
    14:30 Bayern Munich – SV Werder Bremen
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    17:00 Schalke 04 – Hannover 96
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    French League 1st Div.
    14:00 OGC Nice – Saint Etienne
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    16:00 AS Monaco FC – FC Metz
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    20:00 Olympique Lyonnais – Paris Saint-Germain
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Holland Eredivisie League
    13:30 Ajax Amsterdam- Feyenoord Rotterdam
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
    Tivibu Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11794 H 27500 -FTA

    15:45 Heracles – PSV
    Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
    Tivibu Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11794 H 27500 -FTA

    African Nations Championship
    19:00 Morocco – Sudan
    SNRT LAAYON
    -Arabsat 30E-12564 H 3400 -FTA
    Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Al Aoula HD
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)

    19:00 Mauritania – Guinea
    Arriadia TV
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)

    Tunisian First League
    12:00 US Ben Guerdane – ES Tunis
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
    -Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
    -Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA

    13:00 Club Africain – US Monastir
    Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    14:00 CS Sfaxien – Stade Tunisien
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
    -Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
    -Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Egyptian League
    17:00 Al Ahly – Misr Almaqasa
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA

    Brazil Paulista League
    19:00 Botafogo SP – Palmeiras
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    21:30 Sao Caetano – Paulista Corinthians
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    kwese Sports
    -Intelsat 68.5E -12633 V 16166 -Biss
    -SES 22W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Belintersat 51.5E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    21:30 Santo Andr – RB Brasil
    SporTV 3
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 3 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Belgium Jupiler League
    13:30 Royal Antwerp FC – Club Brugge KV
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    NTV Spor / NTV Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E-11426 V 27500 -FTA

    17:00 KRC Genk – RSC Anderlecht
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E-11426 V 27500 -FTA

    Indian Super League
    12:00 Jamshedpur FC – Delhi Dynamos FC
    Brit Asia TV
    -Astra 28.2E- 11112 H 22000 -FTA

    Greek Football League
    13:00 OFI – Kalamaria
    ERT 3
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FTA

    Australia Hyundai A-League
    8:00 Melbourne City FC – Adelaide United
    ARENA SPORT4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Brazil Carioca League
    18:30 Bangu – Volta Redonda
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    22:15 Flamengo – Cabofriense RJ
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Brazil Gaucho League
    19:00 Novo Hamburgo – Internacional
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

  6. #176
    miri-01 is on a distinguished road miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2016
    Posts
    804
    Thanks
    0
    Beenilmi
    0
    Rep Power
    2
    Monday(Lundi) 22.01.2018 (GMT+00)

    GMT+00

    English Premier League
    20:00 Swansea City – Liverpool
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24 HD
    -Telstar 63W- 11564 H 3320-PowerVU
    -NSS 57.0E- 4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4132 R 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 9 177W 4099 R 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E- 11096 H 23623 -FTA
    ESPN +
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    NBC Sports Network
    -Galaxy 91W-3840 H 29270 -PowerVU
    Italian Calcio League Serie A 2017/2018
    19:45 Juventus FC – Genoa CFC
    ARENA SPORT4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    African Nations Championship
    19:00 Zambia – Namibia
    Arriadia TV
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)

    19:00 Uganda – Ivory Coast
    Arriadia TV
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    20:00 SD Eibar – Malaga CF
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Egyptian League
    12:30 Al Ettehad Al Sakandary – Arab Contractors
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Al Ismaily – Alassiouty Sport
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA

    German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion
    19:30 FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt – 1.FC Magdeburg
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

+ Reply to Thread
Page 18 of 18 FirstFirst ... 8 16 17 18

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts