iptv iptv iptv iptv forum iptv test

UpdateStar Current News from the Forum
CCcam | IPTV | Cache | MGcamd | Nline | Cline | Exchange |Xtream Codes | CCcam Test |IPTV Test | Free Cccam |Free IPTV | IPTV Forum | CCcam Forum


   

   

   

   

   

   
   
   

+ Reply to Thread
Page 13 of 13 FirstFirst ... 3 11 12 13
Results 121 to 130 of 130
  1. #121
    miri-01 is on a distinguished road miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2016
    Posts
    644
    Rep Power
    2
    Thursday ( Jeudi)07.09.2017 (GMT+00)

    Algerian League 1 Mobilis
    16:00 NA Hussein Dey Union Sportive Medina dAlger
    Canal Algerie
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Eutelsat 5W 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Saudi Crown Prince Cup PRO
    17:35 Uhud Al Fateh
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA
    Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League
    17:30 Al Hussein SC Aqaba
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    Kuwait Super Cup
    13:00 AlKuwait SC AlQadsia
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Iranian League
    12:45 Gostaresh Foolad Persepolis FC
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    0:45 Clube Nautico Capibaribe Gremio Esportivo Brasil
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Friday 8 Sep 2017
    Brazil Cup (Final)
    0:45 Flamengo Cruzeiro
    ARENA SPORT1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORTBIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    Fox Sports 1 Brasil
    -SES 40.5W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

  2. #122
    miri-01 is on a distinguished road miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2016
    Posts
    644
    Rep Power
    2
    Tuesday (Mardi)19.09.7.2017 (GMT+00)

    GMT+00

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    18:00 Valencia C.F Malaga CF
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    20:00 FC Barcelona SD Eibar
    Lemar TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Tolo TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Maiwand tv
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    18:45 Bologna FC Internazionale Milano
    ARENA SPORT4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    English League Cup
    18:45 Leicester City Liverpool
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:00 Reading FC Swansea City
    ARENA SPORT1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORTBIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    German Bundesliga 1st Div
    16:30 Borussia Monchengladbach VfB Stuttgart
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN +
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    18:30 Schalke 04- Bayern Munich
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Fox Sports 1 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)


    18:30 VfL Wolfsburg SV Werder Bremen
    ESPN +
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Copa Sudamericana
    22:15 Estudiantes de La Plata Nacional Asuncion
    ARENA SPORT1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORTBIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Slovakia 1. Liga
    18:30 Slovan Bratislava Michalovce
    213 HD
    -Astra 23.5E -12363 V 29500 -FTA
    213 Sport
    -Thor 1W 12380 V 30000 -FTA

    Wednesday 20 Sep 2017
    Copa Sudamericana
    0:45 Atletico Junior Cerro Porteno
    ARENA SPORT1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORTBIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

  3. #123
    miri-01 is on a distinguished road miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2016
    Posts
    644
    Rep Power
    2
    Wednesday ( Merceredi)20.09.2017 (GMT+00)

    GMT+00

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1 2017/2018
    18:00 Athletic de Bilbao Atletico de Madrid
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    20:00 Real Madrid CF Real Betis
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Lemar TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Tolo TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Maiwand tv
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    20:00 Sevilla FC Las Palmas
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    16:30 Benevento AS Roma
    ARENA SPORT4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax
    Intelsat 53W 3820 R 3255 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    18:45 Juventus FC -ACF Fiorentina
    IR Cama 3
    -Eutelsat 7E-11262 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10775 H 27500 -FTA
    ARENA SPORT4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    SportsMax
    Intelsat 53W 3820 R 3255 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    18:45 SS Lazio SSC Napoli
    ARENA SPORT2
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    CIS TV
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3678 H 1082 -FTA (C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    English League Cup
    19:00 West Bromwich Albion FC Manchester City
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    kwese Sports
    -Intelsat 68.5 E- 12633 V 16166-Biss
    -Belintersat 51.5E-3877 L 6420 -Biss (C-Band)
    -Intelsat 22 @ 72.1 East-3742 L 13930 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3768 R 7706 -(C-Band) Biss


    18:45 Chelsea FC Nottingham Forest FC
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:00 Manchester United Burton Albion
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ESPN +
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    German Bundesliga 1st Div
    16:30 FC Koln Eintracht Frankfurt
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 20W-12697 H 6665 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W-12513 H 8333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    18:30 Hamburger SV- BV Borussia Dortmund
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 20W-12697 H 6665 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W-12513 H 8333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Moroccan Cup
    17:15 Hassania Union Sport Agadir Chabab Atlas Khnifra
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA

    19:30 Ittihad Tanger Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA

    Bahraini NBB League
    15:15 Al Hidd -Malkiya
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

    17:30 Al-Ittihad Manama
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Copa Sudamericana
    22:15 Flamengo Chapecoense
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    22:15 Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Sport Club do Recife
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Major League Soccer USA
    23:00 Atlanta United- LA Galaxy
    Sports 2 (AFN)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Intelsat 0.8W -4175 R 28000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    23:30 Toronto FC Impact Montreal
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Slovakia 1. Liga
    16:30 AS Trencin FC Nitra
    213 HD
    -Astra 23.5E -12363 V 29500 -FTA
    213 Sport
    -Thor 1W 12380 V 30000 -FTA
    213 TV 4K
    -Belintersat 51.5 E 11410 H 45000 -FTA

    Swiss Super League
    18:00 FC Lausanne-Sport FC Zurich
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)


    Turkey Cup
    10:00 Ineglspor Yeni Malatyaspor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    11:30 Batman Petrolspor Goztepe
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    12:00 Denizlispor- Duzcespor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    13:00 Giresunspor Cizrespor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    14:00 Altay Erzurum Buyuksehir
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    16:00 Adana Demirspor Bayrampasaspor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    17:30 Bursaspor -Tarsus Idman Yurdu
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Russian Kubok Cup
    10:00 Gazovik Orenburg FC Rubin Kazan
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    16:00 FC Kuban Krasnodar Spartak Moscow
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    Serbian SuperLiga
    16:00 Borac Cacak -Crvena Zvezda
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    18:00 FK Partizan Napredak
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Thursday 21 Sep 2017
    Copa Sudamericana
    00:45 Santos -Barcelona
    ARENA SPORT4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg


    Copa Libertadores
    0:45 Gremio Botafogo FR
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

  4. #124
    miri-01 is on a distinguished road miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2016
    Posts
    644
    Rep Power
    2
    Thursday ( Jeudi)21.09.2017 (GMT+00)

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    18:00 Villarreal CF – RCD Espanyol
    ESPN +
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:00 Celta de Vigo – Getafe CF
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    SportsMax
    – Intelsat 53W – 3820 R 3255 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    20:00 Levante – Real Sociedad
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Copa Libertadores
    22:15 River Plate – Club Jorge Wilstermann
    ARENA SPORT1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORTBIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    Copa Sudamericana
    22:15 Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito – Fluminense FC
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Saudi Professional League 2017/2018
    17:20 Al Ittihad – Al Hilal
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

    Egyptian League
    13:00 Enppi – Petrojet
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    15:30 Smouha – ALnasr
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    18:00 El Entag Al harby – Misr Almaqasa
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    VIVA Kuwait League
    15:15 AlSalmiyah – Altadamon
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

    17:45 Kazma – AlQadsia
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA


    UAE Arabian Gulf Cup
    13:35 Al Dhafra – AlSharjah
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    – Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Dubai Sports1
    -Nile Sat 7W- 11785 V 27500 -FTA
    -Bdar 26E- 12130 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E-11823 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Hotbird 13E-11747 H 27500 -FTA

    16:30 AlWasl – Emirates Club
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    – Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Dubai Sports1
    -Nile Sat 7W- 11785 V 27500 -FTA
    -Bdar 26E- 12130 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E-11823 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Hotbird 13E-11747 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar Stars League
    17:00 AlGarrafa – Umm salal
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League
    14:00 Shabab Al Ordon – That Ras
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Al Baq’a – Aqaba
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Bahraini NBB League
    15:15 ALShabbab – Riffa SC
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

    15:15 Al Muharraq SC – AlAhli
    Bahrain Sports 2 HD
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

    17:30 East Riffa – AlNajma
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Sudanese Premier League
    17:00 Ahli Al Khartoum – Hilal Kadougli
    Sudan Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W-12687 V 27500 -FTA
    Sudan Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W-11137 H 27500 -FTA

    Iranian League
    15:30 Sepahan- Persepolis FC
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    15:30 Esteghlal Khuzestan – Sepidrood Rasht
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Russian Kubok Cup
    17:00 Dynamo Saint Petersburg – Zenit St. Petersburg
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    Turkey Cup
    10:00 Erzincanspor – Eskisehirspor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    12:00 Eyupspor – Sakaryaspor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    13:00 Sivasspor – BUGSASSPOR
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    14:30 Afjet Afyonspor – MKE Ankaragc
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    16:30 Caykur Rizespor – Nevsehirspor Genclik
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss


    Friday 22 Sep 2017
    Copa Libertadores
    0:45 Lanus – San Lorenzo
    ARENA SPORT1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORTBIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

  5. #125
    miri-01 is on a distinguished road miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2016
    Posts
    644
    Rep Power
    2
    Saturday (Samedi)23.09.2017 (GMT+00)

    GMT+00

    CAF Champions League 2017
    17:30 Union Sportive Medina d’Alger – Ferroviario da Beira
    Programme National
    -Nile sat 7W-11680 H 27500-Biss
    -Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700 -Biss
    -Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss

    20:00 Wydad Athletic Club – Mamelodi Sundowns
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    11:00 Atletico de Madrid – Sevilla FC
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    ESPN +
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    14:15 Deportivo Alaves – Real Madrid CF
    Lemar TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Tolo TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    ESPN +
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)


    16:30 Malaga CF – Athletic de Bilbao
    SportsMax
    – Intelsat 53W – 3820 R 3255 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)

    18:45 Girona – FC Barcelona
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Lemar TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Tolo TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Maiwand tv
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    English Premier League
    11:30 West Ham United – Tottenham Hotspur
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 20W-12697 H 6665 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W-12513 H 8333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    14:00 Stoke City FC – Chelsea FC
    RTS1
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    TVT International (TV Togo International)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Eutelsat 10E-4039 R 2222 -FTA (C-Band
    TV ZIMBO
    Eutelsat 10E – 10756 V 2480 -FTA (SD)
    CIS TV
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3678 H 1082 -FTA (C-Band)
    kwese Sports
    -Intelsat 68.5 E- 12633 V 16166-Biss
    -Belintersat 51.5E-3877 L 6420 -Biss (C-Band)
    -Intelsat 22 @ 72.1 East-3742 L 13930 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3768 R 7706 -(C-Band) Biss

    14:00 Manchester City – Crystal Palace FC
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 20W-12697 H 6665 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W-12513 H 8333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    16:30 Leicester City – Liverpool
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 20W-12697 H 6665 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 20W-12513 H 8333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    KTRK
    -Eutelsat 70.5E-11096 H 23623 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    13:00 AS Roma – Udinese Calcio
    ARENA SPORT2
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    SportsMax
    – Intelsat 53W – 3820 R 3255 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    18:45 Juventus FC – Torino FC
    ARENA SPORT4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    French League 1st Div.
    15:00 Montpellier HSC – Paris Saint-Germain
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
    -Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
    Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA
    TV 5 Monde Afrique
    -Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2) (Africa)
    -Astra 4.9E-12015 V 29950 -FTA (Africa)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    18:00 Olympique Lyonnais -Dijon
    SporTV 2HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    German Bundesliga 1st Div
    13:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen – Eintracht Frankfurt
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    16:30 BV Borussia Dortmund – Borussia Monchengladbach
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Portugal Primeira Liga
    19:30 SL Benfica – Pacos De Ferreira
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Argentina Primera Division
    21:05 Velez Sarsfield – Boca Juniors
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    23:05 Godoy Cruz – Independiente
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    22:00 Flamengo – Avai FC
    ARENA SPORT2
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Moroccan Pro League
    15:00 Raja Club Athletic – Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA


    15:00 Renaissance de Berkane- Olympic Club de Safi
    Al Aoula Inter (Maroc)
    -Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
    Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500-Biss
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Al Aoula Inter HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)


    Algerian League 1 Mobilis
    16:00 Entente Sportive de Setif – JS Saoura
    Canal Algerie
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Professional League 2017/2018
    15:15 AlEttifaq – Alshabab
    MBC Pro Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

    15:15 Qadisiyah – Alfaisaly
    MBC Pro Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

    17:20 AlRaed – Al-Taawoun
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

    Egyptian League
    13:00 Alassiouty Sport -Al Ismaily
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    15:00 El Dakhleya – Tala’ea El Gaish
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar Stars League
    14:50 Duhail SC- AlArabi
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    17:00 AlKhor SC – AlAhli
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Azerbaijan Premier League
    13:30 Shabail -Kapaz G
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    16:00 Zira – FK Inter Baku
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    Bulgaria Premier League
    12:30 PFC slavia Sofia – Vitosha Bistritsa
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    Croatia 1.NHL League
    15:00 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci- NK Inter Zapresic
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    17:00 NK Slaven Belupo – HNK Rijeka
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss


    Wales Premier League
    16:15 Aberystwyth -Bangor City
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    Hungary NB1 League
    16:15 Mezokovesd-Zsory – Ujpest FC
    M4 Sport HD Europa
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    18:30 Videoton Szekesfehervar – K. Budapest Honved
    M4 Sport HD Europa
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    Slovakia 1. Liga
    17:00 FK Senica – Trnava
    213 HD
    -Astra 23.5E -12363 V 29500 -FTA
    213 Sport
    -Thor 1W –12380 V 30000 -FTA
    213 TV 4K
    -Belintersat 51.5 E –11410 H 45000 -FTA

    Premier League – Ukraine
    16:30 Dynamo Kyiv – Veres Rivne
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Uruguay Clausura League
    19:00 River Plate FC – Rampla
    VTV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    23:00 Racing Montevideo – Nacional
    VTV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    English Championship League
    16:30 Aston Villa – Nottingham Forest FC
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Russian Premier League
    13:30 Dynamo Moscow – CSKA Moscow
    Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
    Tivibu Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11794 H 27500 -FTA
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    16:00 Spartak Moscow – Anzhi Makhachkala
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    Serbian SuperLiga
    17:00 Crvena Zvezda-Vojvodina
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion
    12:00 Fortuna Koln -Sportfreunde Lotte
    WDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
    WDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA

    12:00 VfL Osnabruck -Wurzburger
    NDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    NDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11528 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    BR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
    BR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000-FTA

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    19:30 Clube Nautico Capibaribe- Internacional
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    22:00 Ceara sc – Gremio Esportivo Brasil
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)


    Sunday 24 Sep 2017
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    0:00 Santos Futebol Clube – Atletico Paranaense
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Major League Soccer USA
    1:30 Real Salt Lake – Seattle Sounders FC
    SporTV 3
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 3 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

  6. #126
    miri-01 is on a distinguished road miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2016
    Posts
    644
    Rep Power
    2
    Saturday (Samedi)30.09.2017 (GMT+00)

    GMT+00

    English Premier League
    11:30 Huddersfield Town Tottenham Hotspur
    BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 20W-12513 H 8333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E-11096 H 23623 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    14:00 Manchester United Crystal Palace FC
    TVT International (TV Togo International)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Eutelsat 10E-4039 R 2222 -FTA (C-Band
    RTS1
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    TV ZIMBO
    Eutelsat 10E 10756 V 2480 -FTA (SD)
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 20W-12513 H 8333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    CIS TV
    -Eutelsat 10E -3677 R 1083 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3662 R 4881 -FTA(C-Band)
    kwese Sports
    -Intelsat 68.5 E- 12633 V 16166-Biss
    -Belintersat 51.5E-3877 L 6420 -Biss (C-Band)
    -Intelsat 22 @ 72.1 East-3742 L 13930 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3768 R 7706 -(C-Band) Biss
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E-11096 H 23623 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    16:30 Chelsea FC Manchester City
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 20W-12513 H 8333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E-11096 H 23623 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    KTRK
    -Eutelsat 70.5E-11096 H 23623 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    French League 1st Div.
    15:00 Paris Saint-Germain- FC Girondins de Bordeaux
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
    -Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
    Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA
    TV 5 Monde Afrique
    -Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2) (Africa)
    -Astra 4.9E-12015 V 29950 -FTA (Africa)
    ARENA SPORT1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss


    18:00 EA Guingamp Toulouse FC
    ARENA SPORT2
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    16:00 Udinese Calcio UC Sampdoria
    ARENA SPORT4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    18:45 Genoa CFC Bologna FC
    ARENA SPORT4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    11:00 Deportivo La Coruna Getafe CF
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    14:15 Sevilla FC Malaga CF
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax
    Intelsat 53W 3820 R 3255 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    16:30 Levante- Deportivo Alaves
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax
    Intelsat 53W 3820 R 3255 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    18:45 CD Leganes- Atletico de Madrid
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax
    Intelsat 53W 3820 R 3255 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    German Bundesliga 1st Div
    13:30 FC Augsburg BV Borussia Dortmund
    ESPN +
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    New TV HD
    -AzerSpace 26E -11015 H 13000 -FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Belgium Jupiler League
    16:00 Eupen KRC Genk
    Alkass TWO HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    NTV Spor / NTV Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E-11426 V 27500 -FTA

    Moroccan Pro League
    15:00 Hassania Union Sport Agadir Olympique Club De Khouribga
    Al Aoula Inter (Maroc)
    -Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
    Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500-Biss
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Al Aoula Inter HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)

    17:00 Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech FAR Rabat
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA

    Algerian League 1 Mobilis
    16:00 Chabab Riadhi De Belouizdad Entente Sportive de Setif
    Algrie 3
    Eutelsat 5W 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    A3 HD
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA

    16:00 JS Kabylie DRB Tadjenanet
    Canal Algerie
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Eutelsat 5W 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Professional League 2017/2018
    15:30 Alfaisaly AlEttifaq
    MBC Pro Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

    17:15 Alahli AlRaed
    MBC Pro Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

    17:15 Al Hilal Qadisiyah
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

    Egyptian League
    13:00 Petrojet Tanta
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    15:15 Misr Almaqasa El Dakhleya
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar Stars League
    14:45 AlArabi Qatar
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    16:55 AlAhli Umm salal
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    English Championship League
    14:00 Ipswich Town FC Bristol City FC
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    16:30 Reading FC Norwich City
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    19:00 Vasco da Gama Chapecoense
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)


    22:00 PALMEIRAS SANTOS
    ARENA SPORT1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Croatia 1.NHL League
    15:00 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci GNK Dinamo Zagreb
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    17:00 HNK Hajduk Split- NK Inter Zapresic
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    Hungary NB1 League
    16:00 Balmazujvaros Ferencvarosi
    M4 Sport HD Europa
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    18:30 K. Budapest Honved Budapesti Vasas SC
    M4 Sport HD Europa
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    Bulgaria Premier League
    14:45 Vitosha Bistritsa Botev Plovdiv
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    Slovakia 1. Liga
    18:00 AS Trencin Zlate Moravce
    213 HD
    -Astra 23.5E -12363 V 29500 -FTA
    213 Sport
    -Thor 1W 12380 V 30000 -FTA
    213 TV 4K
    -Belintersat 51.5 E 11410 H 45000 -FTA

    Wales Premier League
    16:15 Newtown Connahs Quay Nomads
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    Fourth Bundesliga Bayern
    12:05 TSV 1860 Munich Schweinfurt
    BR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
    BR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000-FTA

    Ukrainian First League
    13:00 FC Poltava Helios Kharkiv
    XSport
    -Astra 4.9E-12130 V 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.9E-12341 H 30000 -FTA (Multistream)
    XSport HD
    -Astra 4.9E -11747 V 30000 -FTA

    Azerbaijan Premier League
    15:00 Shabail Sumqayit
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    Major League Soccer USA
    20:00 Orlando City Soccer Club FC Dallas
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion
    12:00 Munster VfL Osnabruck
    WDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
    WDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA

    12:00 FC Hansa Rostock -VfR Aalen
    NDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    NDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11528 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    12:00 FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt SV Wehen Wiesbaden II
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    19:30 Internacional Santa Cruz
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    22:00 Guarani Criciuma
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

  7. #127
    miri-01 is on a distinguished road miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2016
    Posts
    644
    Rep Power
    2
    Tuesday (Mardi)03.10.7.2017 (GMT+00)

    GMT+00

    Major League Soccer USA
    23:00 Atlanta United – Minnesota United FC
    Sports 2 (AFN)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Intelsat 0.8W -4175 R 28000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sudanese Premier League
    14:00 Hay Alwady Nyala – Ahli Atbara
    Sudan Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W-12687 V 27500 -FTA
    Sudan Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 8W-11137 H 27500 -FTA
    Prince Faisal bin Fahd League – Saudi Arabia
    12:55 Al-Orubah- Al mojzel
    Saudi Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    Saudi Sport-1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    – Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

    13:05 Al Watani – Hajer
    Saudi Sport-2 HD
    – Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA

    15:20 Al-Qaisoma – Al-Nahdha
    Saudi Sport-2 HD
    – Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA

    15:30 AlHazm – AlShoalah
    Saudi Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    Saudi Sport-1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    – Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    Germany Regional League – North
    13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 -Stuttgarter Kickers
    Sport 1 Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA

  8. #128
    miri-01 is on a distinguished road miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2016
    Posts
    644
    Rep Power
    2
    Friday (Vendredi)06.10.2017 (GMT+00)

    GMT+00

    WC2018 African Qualifiers
    19:00 Mali – Ivory Coast
    ORTM
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12340 V 2121 -FTA
    TM 2 (ORTM 2)
    -Intelsat 31.5W-12344 V 2121-FTA
    RTI1
    -Eutelsat 9E-11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 34.5W -3643 R 3220 -FTA(C-Band)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    World Cup 2018 European Qualifiers
    16:00 Georgia – Wales
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA
    1TV Georgia
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    18:45 Croatia – Finland
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    – Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    SporTV 3
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 3 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    18:45 Spain – Albania
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    18:45 Croatia – Finland
    HRT 1
    -Eutelsat 16E-10720 H 27500 -FTA (Possible Encryp.)


    18:45 Turkey – Iceland
    Nitro
    -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12660 H 22000 -FTA
    TV8
    -Turksat 42E -12346 H 9600 -FTA/Biss
    TV8 HD
    -Turksat 42E -12356 H 7100 -FTA/Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 20W-12513 H 8333 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    18:45 Austria – Serbia
    RTRS
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA/BISS/CCWs

    18:45 Italy – Macedonia
    RAI1
    -Hotbird 13E-10992 V 27500 -FTA(Possible Encryp.)
    Rai 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11179 V 30000-FTA (Multistream)
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    18:45 Liechtenstein – Israel
    Kan 11
    -Amos 4W- 11053 H 8518 -FTA

    18:45 Kosovo – Ukraine
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    – Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Kanal Ukraine / UKRAINE SD
    – Astra 4.8E-12130 V 27500 -Biss
    – Astra 4.8E-12073 H 27500 -Biss
    – Astra 4.8E-12188 H 30000 -FTA (Multistream)
    RTK 1
    -Eutelsat 16E -10762 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16E -11426 V 27500 -FTA

    18:45 Ireland – Moldova
    RT Two HD
    Eutelsat 9E- 20185 L 25000 -FTA (KA-Band)

    N. American World Cup Qualifiers
    23:35 United States – Panama
    AFN Prime Pacific
    -Eutelsat 9E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU
    -Intelsat 0.8W -4175 R 28000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 64.2E -4093 L 3680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    UEFA European U-21 Qualifiers
    12:00 Russia – Austria
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    17:00 Germany – Azerbaijan
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Australia A-League
    08:50 Melbourne City -Brisbane Roar
    ARENA SPORT1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    22:15 Boa Esporte Clube – Paysandu
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Saturday 7 Oct 2017
    N. American World Cup Qualifiers
    2:00 Costa Rica – Honduras
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    0:30 Goias Esporte Clube – Clube Nautico Capibaribe
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

  9. #129
    miri-01 is on a distinguished road miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2016
    Posts
    644
    Rep Power
    2
    Saturday (Samedi)07.10.2017 (GMT+00)

    GMT+00

    WC2018 African Qualifiers
    13:00 Uganda – Ghana
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    GTV
    -Intelsat 18W -4026 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 27000 -Biss(West Africa)
    UBC TV Uganda
    -Intelsat 64.2E-3775 R 1438 -FTA (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10A 10E- 3768 R 7088 -FTA (C-BAND)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    13:00 South Africa – Burkina Faso
    RTB TV
    -Eutelsat 9E-11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -4172 R 1917 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E-10977 H 24114 -FTA (AFRICA)

    16:00 Nigeria – Zambia
    ZNBC TV 1
    -Eutelsat 8W- 3854 R 6887 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 60E -3765 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    16:00 Cameroon – Algeria
    Programme National
    -Nile sat 7W-11680 H 27500-Biss
    -Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700 -Biss
    -Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
    CRTV
    -Eutelsat 5W -3743 L 2785 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 7E-12728 V 30000-FTA (Sub-Sahara)

    17:00 Guinea – Tunisia
    RTG Guinea
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3936 R 4549-FTA(C-Band)

    17:00 Libya – Congo, The Democratic Republic Of The
    RTNC
    -Eutelsat 10E-3657 R 3716 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-3985 R 13556-FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 8W-4153 L 60000 -FTA (Multistream)

    17:30 Cape Verde – Senegal
    RTS1
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    TCV Internacional
    -Eutelsat 10E -3708 L 1002 -FTA (C-BAND)
    ESPN+
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:00 Morocco – Gabon
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia Live HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    Al Aoula Inter (Maroc)
    -Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
    Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500-Biss
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Al Aoula Inter HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Al Maghribya
    -Nile sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Tamazight
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    World Cup 2018 European Qualifiers
    16:00 Bosnia And Herzegovina – Belgium
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 20W-12513 H 8333 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    16:00 Gibraltar – Estonia
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    16:00 Faroe Islands -Latvia
    SporTV 3
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 3 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    18:45 Andorra – Portugal
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    18:45 Switzerland – Hungary
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    M4 Sport HD Europa
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    18:45 Bulgaria – France
    Ictimail
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    TF-1 Suisse HD
    -Eutelsat 33.1E-12621 V 10058 -FTA
    TF1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W-11096 V 29950 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    TF1
    -Eutelsat 5W-11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 20W-12513 H 8333 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    BNT 1 HD
    -Intelsat 60E -11078 V 8331-FTA (Multistream )
    -Intelsat 45E- 11585 V 21411 -FTA (Multistream )
    BNT HD
    -Intelsat 60E -11078 V 8331-FTA (Multistream )
    -Intelsat 45E- 11585 V 21411 -FTA (Multistream )

    18:45 Belarus- Netherlands
    ITV4
    -Astra 28.2E-10758 V 22000 -FTA
    SporTV 3
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 3 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    18:45 Cyprus – Greece
    SKAI
    -Eutelsat 3.1E- 12720 H 13960 -Biss

    16:00 Sweden – Luxembourg
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    N. American World Cup Qualifiers
    2:00 Costa Rica – Honduras
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    19:00 Cruzeiro – Ponte Preta
    ARENA SPORT1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Wales Challenge Cup
    15:30 The New Saints FC -Elgin City
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    16:15 Dundee United -Linfield
    BBC Alba
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

    Fourth Bundesliga – Bayern
    12:05 Burghausen – Bayreuth
    BR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
    BR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000-FTA

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    19:00 Cruzeiro- Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
    ARENA SPORT1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

    FIFA U-17 World Championship
    11:30 Brazil – Spain
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Australia Hyundai A-League
    8:50 Melbourne Victory FC – Sydney FC
    ARENA SPORT1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    22:00 Luverdense EC – Figueirense FC
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

    22:00 Santa Cruz – America Mineiro
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Ireland Premier League
    16:00 Finn Harps- Dundalk FC
    RT Two HD
    Eutelsat 9E- 20185 L 25000 -FTA (KA-Band)
    Last edited by miri-01; 10-06-2017 at 04:45 PM.

  10. #130
    miri-01 is on a distinguished road miri-01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2016
    Posts
    644
    Rep Power
    2
    Tuesday (Mardi)14.11.7.2017 (GMT+00)
    GMT+00
    FIFA World Cup Play-offs
    19:30 Senegal South Africa
    RTS1
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    19:30 Burkina Faso -Cape Verde
    RTB TV Burkina Faso
    -Eutelsat 9E-11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -4172 R 1917 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E-10977 H 24114 -FTA (AFRICA)
    TCV Internacional
    -Eutelsat 10E -3708 L 1002 -FTA (C-BAND)

    FIFA World Cup Play-offs
    19:45 Ireland Denmark
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    TV8,5
    -Turksat 42.5E- 12346 H 9600 -FTA
    TV8,5 HD
    -Turksat 42.5E- 12356 H 7100 -FTA
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 20W-12513 H 3319 -PowerVU
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Friendlies National
    14:00 Gabon Botswana
    RTG 1 (Gabon Tlvision)
    -SES 22 W- 11610 V 30000-FTA (West Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)(Sub-Sahara)

    16:30 Qatar Iceland
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    16:30 Argentina Nigeria
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    17:00 Allemagne U-20 Angleterre U-20
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Slovakia Norway
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    18:45 Russia Spain
    ESPN +
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
    -Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

    19:00 Romania Netherlands
    ARENA SPORT3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    19:15 Hungary Costa Rica
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    19:30 Algeria Central African Republic
    Algrie 3
    Eutelsat 5W 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    A3 HD
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Canal Algerie
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Eutelsat 5W 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA

    19:45 Germany France
    Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    TF-1 Suisse HD
    -Eutelsat 33.1E-12621 V 10058 -FTA
    TF1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W-11096 V 29950 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
    TF1
    -Eutelsat 5W-11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:45 Austria Uruguay
    VTV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Extra
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:45 Wales Panama
    BBC TWO Wales
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA

    20:00 England Brazil
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    ITV HD / UTV HD / STV HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10936 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    ITV / UTV / STV
    -Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    20:45 Portugal United States
    RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP Internacional sia
    -AsiaSat100.5E 3700 V 30000 -FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP Internacional Amrica
    -Telstar 63W- 11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W- 12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W 4101 V 2320 -FTA (C-BAND)

    Croatie Nogometni Cup
    12:00 Gorica Rijeka
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

    UEFA European U-21 Qualifiers
    11:00 Armenia Serbia
    ARENA SPORT1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    18:00 Wales- Romania
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    Ukrainian First League
    12:00 FC Zhemchuzhyna Odesa FC Ingulets
    XSport
    -Astra 4.9E-12130 V 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.9E-12341 H 30000 -FTA (Multistream)

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    21:15 Londrina Guarani
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

    23:30 Santa Cruz -Parana Clube
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

    23:30 Ceara sc Paysandu
    SporTV2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

+ Reply to Thread
Page 13 of 13 FirstFirst ... 3 11 12 13

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts